ShopDreamUp AI ArtDreamUp
Deviation Actions
Gabby if you're reading this I need you to do this. Now.
~~~Gulity Pleasure zone
40. Lost in Space (1998)- More like lost in production.
39. Doom (2005)- Doomed from the concept.
38. AVP: Alien vs. Predator(2004)- Better love story than Twilight.
37. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)- Inflatable boobs.
36. Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)- Revenge of the fanfiction.
35. Fantastic Four (2005)- Dem greeephix
34. The Dark Knight Rises (2012)- More like my penis rises.
33. Catwoman (2004)- Selina Kyles where are you?
32. Cool as Ice (1991)- Don't get Freezer burn.
31. The Room (2003)- I'd hit it. But I did NAAAAAT.
~~~No more guilt
30. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back(1998)- Clones n shit.
29. The Polar Express (2004)- Stylized CG mothafuckas
28. My Neighbor Totoro (1988)- Get in cat.
27. The Secret of NIMH (1982)- Bluth n meese
26. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996)- A pretty movie about an ugly dude
25. Destino (2003)- Salvador Dahli is a weirdo.
24. The Avengers (2012)- Avenge me!
23. Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns (Video 2000)- Straight to video, motherfuckers.
22. Batman (1989)- Nanananananana Wrong batman.
21. An American Tail (1986)- Bluth n mo' meese
20. Aladdin and the King of Thieves (Video 1996)- A Disney Sequel on the list!? WHAT!?....Dad?
19. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (1982)- Corn on the COOOB
18. Alice in Wonderland (1951)- Wack shit, dawg.
17. Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back(1980)- Dad?
16. Little Shop of Horrors(1986)- I want to be a dentist.
15. The Land Before Time(1988)- Even Bluthier
14. The Little Shop of Horrors(1960)- Another?
13. The Road to El Dorado(2000)- Gaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay
12. The Evil Dead (1981)- Like trees, but not.
11. Alien (1979)- Singular alien? NOOOO!
10. To Boldly Flee (Video 2012)- To boldly feel.
9. Star Trek: First Contact(1996)- Borgs? Borgs! I like em.
8.Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)- DUM DUM DUM DUMDUM
7. Batman: Mask of the Phantasm (1993)- Broody, dude.
6. Army of Darkness (1992)- Less Evil, still Dead.
5. The Prince of Egypt (1998)- Bigger than Jesus.
4. Young Frankenstein (1974)- My boyfriend.
3. The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)- Emo and GAAAY
2. Evil Dead II (1987)- Want to lend a hand?
1. Aliens (1986)- Sigourney Weaver and aliums. <3
-And my top 10 favorite vidyas but I am not so sure this is an accurate order.
10. Fallout New Vegas
9. Harvest Moon: AWL
8. Super Mario Galaxy
7. Luigi's mansion
6. Fallout 3
5. Mass Effect 2
4.Mario Kart 64
3. Binding of Isaac
2. Pokemon White 2
1. Banjo Kazooie
~~~Gulity Pleasure zone
40. Lost in Space (1998)- More like lost in production.
39. Doom (2005)- Doomed from the concept.
38. AVP: Alien vs. Predator(2004)- Better love story than Twilight.
37. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)- Inflatable boobs.
36. Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)- Revenge of the fanfiction.
35. Fantastic Four (2005)- Dem greeephix
34. The Dark Knight Rises (2012)- More like my penis rises.
33. Catwoman (2004)- Selina Kyles where are you?
32. Cool as Ice (1991)- Don't get Freezer burn.
31. The Room (2003)- I'd hit it. But I did NAAAAAT.
~~~No more guilt
30. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back(1998)- Clones n shit.
29. The Polar Express (2004)- Stylized CG mothafuckas
28. My Neighbor Totoro (1988)- Get in cat.
27. The Secret of NIMH (1982)- Bluth n meese
26. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996)- A pretty movie about an ugly dude
25. Destino (2003)- Salvador Dahli is a weirdo.
24. The Avengers (2012)- Avenge me!
23. Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns (Video 2000)- Straight to video, motherfuckers.
22. Batman (1989)- Nanananananana Wrong batman.
21. An American Tail (1986)- Bluth n mo' meese
20. Aladdin and the King of Thieves (Video 1996)- A Disney Sequel on the list!? WHAT!?....Dad?
19. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (1982)- Corn on the COOOB
18. Alice in Wonderland (1951)- Wack shit, dawg.
17. Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back(1980)- Dad?
16. Little Shop of Horrors(1986)- I want to be a dentist.
15. The Land Before Time(1988)- Even Bluthier
14. The Little Shop of Horrors(1960)- Another?
13. The Road to El Dorado(2000)- Gaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay
12. The Evil Dead (1981)- Like trees, but not.
11. Alien (1979)- Singular alien? NOOOO!
10. To Boldly Flee (Video 2012)- To boldly feel.
9. Star Trek: First Contact(1996)- Borgs? Borgs! I like em.
8.Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)- DUM DUM DUM DUMDUM
7. Batman: Mask of the Phantasm (1993)- Broody, dude.
6. Army of Darkness (1992)- Less Evil, still Dead.
5. The Prince of Egypt (1998)- Bigger than Jesus.
4. Young Frankenstein (1974)- My boyfriend.
3. The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)- Emo and GAAAY
2. Evil Dead II (1987)- Want to lend a hand?
1. Aliens (1986)- Sigourney Weaver and aliums. <3
-And my top 10 favorite vidyas but I am not so sure this is an accurate order.
10. Fallout New Vegas
9. Harvest Moon: AWL
8. Super Mario Galaxy
7. Luigi's mansion
6. Fallout 3
5. Mass Effect 2
4.Mario Kart 64
3. Binding of Isaac
2. Pokemon White 2
1. Banjo Kazooie
Wanna follow me on tumblr?
Well now you can! And with no additional cost!
http://jess600.tumblr.com/
Mostly just reblogging movies and videogames.
Xbone
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kWSIFh8ICaA
Thank you Sony
New account
Switched accounts from !Bramblestar1 (https://www.deviantart.com/bramblestar1) because bleh.
© 2013 - 2024 Jess600
Comments4
Join the community to add your comment. Already a deviant? Log In
Ya happy punk [link]